Agder
Lundbergs Anleggsgartneri AS 4810 EYDEHAVN
OK Hage AS 4821 RYKENE
Oveland Utemiljø AS 4820 FROLAND
Innlandet
Anleggsgartner Arnesen AS 2408 ELVERUM
Anleggsgartner Team Hardhaus AS 2280 GJESÅSEN
Asfalt & Utemiljø AS 2850 LENA
Brødrene Gudbrandsen AS 2850 LENA
Degvold Uteareal AS 2847 KOLBU
Dyrud Maskin og Utemiljø AS 2714 JAREN
Gast Entreprenør AS 2750 GRAN
Givas IKS 2211 KONGSVINGER
Glenn Syvertsen AS 2750 GRAN
Grue kommune 2260 KIRKENÆR
Grønt Grep AS 2132 GARDVIK
Guthorm Hoff AS 2750 GRAN
Hadeland Maskindrift AS 2760 BRANDBU
Hafjell Alpinsenter AS 2636 ØYER
Jens Barlund AS 2613 LILLEHAMMER
Kongsvinger Kommunale Eiendomsenhet 2226 KONGSVINGER
Land Anleggsgartner AS 2870 DOKKA
Solør videregående skole (avd. Sønsterud) 2435 BRASKEREIDFOSS
Østre Toten kommune 2851 LENA
Nordland
Anleggsgartnermester Svein Erik Johansen AS 8013 BODØ
Tangen Uteanlegg AS 8622 MO I RANA
Vefsn kommune 8651 MOSJØEN
Oslo
CH Prosjekt AS 0485 OSLO
Det kgl. hoff Slottsgartneri 0010 OSLO
Gartnerhagen AS 0692 OSLO
Gravferdsetaten, Oslo kommune 0172 OSLO
GrøntMiljø AS 0614 OSLO
Hageform AS 0880 OSLO
Kreativt Landskap AS 0196 OSLO
Landskapsmesteren AS 0381 OSLO
Oslo kommune bydel 2 Grünerløkka 0505 OSLO
Oslo kommune, Bymiljøetaten 0507 OSLO
Skandinavisk Utemiljø Oslo AS 0668 OSLO
Tronslien AS 0614 OSLO
Universitetet i Oslo (avd. Botanisk hage) 0318 OSLO
Universitetet i Oslo (avd. Parkseksjonen) 0318 OSLO
Uterom AS 0620 OSLO
Vaktmester Andersen AS 0614 OSLO
Vaktmesterkompaniet AS 0511 OSLO
Rogaland
Vaglid AS 5546 RØYKSUND
Trøndelag
3 Kløver AS 7036 TRONDHEIM
Anlegg & Utemiljø AS 7036 TRONDHEIM
Arentz og Munkeby Anleggsgartneri AS 7630 ÅSEN
Aunemo Utomhusanlegg AS 7320 FANNREM
Bauta Entreprenør AS 7357 SKAUN
BMG Stein & hage AS 7540 KLÆBU
Din Gårdsplass Drift AS 7036 TRONDHEIM
Din vaktmester AS 7047 TRONDHEIM
Fallmyr Gartneri AS 7100 RISSA
Grunnarbeid Entreprenør AS 7055 RANHEIM
Hageanlegg AS 7049 TRONDHEIM
Husa Maskin AS 7044 TRONDHEIM
Kirkelig fellesråd i Trondheim 7004 TRONDHEIM
Levanger kommune, Drift og vedlikehold 7601 LEVANGER
Nypan Hage & Anlegg AS 7083 LEINSTRAND
Park & Anleggstjenester AS 7036 TRONDHEIM
Toma Eiendomsdrift AS 7079 FLATÅSEN
Vestfold og Telemark
ABT Anleggsgartner AS 3854 NISSEDAL
AGV Landskap AS 3735 SKIEN
Anleggsgartner Kalager AS 3090 HOF
Anleggsgartner Nordengen AS 3940 PORSGRUNN
Anleggsgartner Øst AS 3232 SANDEFJORD
Anleggsgartnerfirma Strandman AS 3118 TØNSBERG
Færder kommune 3163 NØTTERØY
Gjennestad Drift 3160 STOKKE
Grønne Uterom AS 3089 HOLMESTRAND
Grøteig AS 3180 NYKIRKE
Horten kommune 3191 HORTEN
Hvamb 2 Grønne 3676 NOTODDEN
Håkonsen og Sukke Landskapsentreprenør AS 3125 TØNSBERG
Kvist & Kvast Anleggsgartner AS 3928 PORSGRUNN
Larvik kirkelige fellesråd 3251 LARVIK
Larvik kommune 3255 LARVIK
Lien skog og trepleie AS 3089 HOLMESTRAND
Løvenskiold-Fossum Kraft 3701 SKIEN
Nanset Blomsterverksted AS (avd. Planteland) 3270 LARVIK
Sandefjord kommune (avd. Park og idrett) 3202 SANDEFJORD
Skien kommune 3735 SKIEN
Stensland og Meum AS 3124 TØNSBERG
Telemark Park & Hageanlegg AS 3721 SKIEN
Trepleiefirmaet Lilleby AS 3114 TØNSBERG
Tønsberg kommune 3104 TØNSBERG
Vestland
Anleggsgartner Baarøy AS 6800 FØRDE
Viken
A Tuvsjøen AS 3531 KROKKLEIVA
Adaptor AS 0136 OSLO
Agaia AS 3420 LIERSKOGEN
Agro Anlegg AS 1400 SKI
Anleggsgartner Bjørn T Bjerknes AS 3023 DRAMMEN
Anleggsgartner Eiken og Sønn AS 1390 VOLLEN
Anleggsgartner Halvorsen AS 1350 LOMMEDALEN
Anleggsgartner Jan Nilsen AS 1415 OPPEGÅRD
Anleggsgartner Kristian Grepperud 1820 SPYDEBERG
Anleggsgartner Marius Gatevold AS 3440 RØYKEN
Anleggsgartner Morten Borger AS 1816 SKIPTVET
Anleggsgartner Richard Bryhn AS 3440 RØYKEN
Anleggsgartner Rune Ek AS 3647 HVITTINGFOSS
Anleggsgartner Sigurd Johannessen AS 1449 DRØBAK
Anleggsgartner Thorsby AS 3055 KROKSTADELVA
Anleggsgartner Torstein Solvang AS 3520 JEVNAKER
Anleggsgartneren Eiker AS 3320 VESTFOSSEN
Anleggsgartnerkompaniet AS 1350 LOMMEDALEN
Anleggsgartnermester Arild Garseg AS 1880 EIDSBERG
Anleggsgartnermester Per H. Nordstrøm 2730 LUNNER
Asker og Bærum Grøntmiljø AS 1390 VOLLEN
Bjerke & Svendby AS 1329 LOMMEDALEN
Braathen Landskapsentreprenør AS 1914 YTRE ENEBAKK
Bærum kommune 1304 SANDVIKA
Drammen kommune 3015 DRAMMEN
Foss Hagesenter AS 3440 RØYKEN
Green Gardens AS 1930 AURSKOG
Hagespesialisten AS 1458 FJELLSTRAND
Halden Arbeid og Vekst AS 1781 HALDEN
Holtefjell Maskin AS 3300 HOKKSUND
Indre Østfold kommune 1861 TRØGSTAD
Johnsrud Trond Willy 1816 SKIPTVET
Jonny Tuvsjøen AS 3530 RØYSE
Knutsen Skogstjenester AS 2080 EIDSVOLL
Kolsrud Anleggsgartner 1599 MOSS
Kongsberg Golfbane 3618 SKOLLENBORG
Leif Grimsrud AS 1788 HALDEN
Lier kommune 3401 LIER
Lillestrøm kommune 2001 LILLESTRØM
Lundby og Rygg AS 3003 DRAMMEN
Lørenskog kommune 1470 LØRENSKOG
Løvold AS 2015 LEIRSUND
Maskin og Utemiljø AS 1850 MYSEN
Miljølandskap Anlegg AS 1850 MYSEN
Mimax Asfalt & Betong AS 3414 LIERSTRANDA
Modum kommune 3371 VIKERSUND
Nannestad Grøntmiljø AS 2032 MAURA
Nordby Maskin AS 2033 ÅSGREINA
Nordisk Utemiljø AS 3440 RØYKEN
Nordre Follo kommune 1402 SKI
Norges Miljø- og Biovitenskapelige Universitet (NMBU) 1432 ÅS
Norsk Gartnerservice AS 1369 STABEKK
Ole Andreas Tangen 2150 ÅRNES
Ole-Ludvig Akre AS 1350 LOMMEDALEN
Oliva Park AS 1713 GRÅLUM
Planteland AS 1364 FORNEBU
Ringerike hageservice AS 3533 TYRISTRAND
Råde Graveservice AS 1641 RÅDE
Skog & Hageservice 1730 ISE
Skaaret Landskap AS 1372 ASKER
SL Stenlegging AS 1536 MOSS
Slemdal & Engh anleggsgartnertjenester AS 2032 MAURA
Spydeberg Utemiljø AS 1820 SPYDEBERG
Søndre Grøstad gård 1459 NESODDEN
Topaas og Haug AS 1351 RUD
Tore Rafoss AS 1816 SKIPTVET
Tranby AS 1314 VØYENENGA
Tune Utemiljø Andre Belsby 1734 HAFSLUNDSØY
Ullensaker kommune 2051 JESSHEIM
Ureist AS 1452 NESODDTANGEN
Uteanlegg AS 1448 DRØBAK
Veidekke AS 3050 MJØNDALEN
Vestfjorden Entreprenør AS 1351 RUD
Via3 AS 1814 ASKIM
Vidar Østre AS 1801 ASKIM
Viken Landskap AS 3322 FISKUM